+1(863) 899-0830 jon@jcpennyteam.com
The JC Penny Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Looking for New Construction
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Buyer Information
    6. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Information
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Local Partners
    5. Reviews
    6. Our Blogs
  • Orlando Area Home Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Highlands Reserve
    2. Celebration
    3. Windermere
    4. Four Corners
    5. Lindfields
    6. Winter Garden
    7. ChampionsGate
  • Area Search
    1. Central Florida Search
    2. Space Coast Search
    3. New Construction Search
  • Vacation Rental Homes
    1. ChampionsGate Resort
    2. Encore Club Resort
    3. Reunion Resort
    4. Solara Resort
    5. Solterra Resort
    6. Storey Lake Resort
    7. Windsor at Westside Resort
    8. Windsor Island Resort
  • Resources
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Web Accessibility Help
    3. Real Estate Glossary
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Crestwood Heights, Ocoee, FL
Map
26 Sold Properties

26 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
970 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$325,000

$338,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

970 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by John Muccigrosso, PA RE/MAX 200 REALTY

Stellar MLS
1062 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

$340,000

$343,999

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

1062 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Victoria Hoa FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
980 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$314,995

$314,995

3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

980 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Danny Dhannu ELITE INVESTORS REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
1086 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

$299,999

$305,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1086 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Sam Berlant RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION

Stellar MLS
940 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$385,000

$389,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt

940 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Tony Marino REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

Stellar MLS
1067 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1067 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Kevin Sullivan LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC

Stellar MLS
Ocoee, FL 34761

$363,000

$374,900

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Sharon Roberts ROBERT SLACK LLC

Stellar MLS
1076 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1076 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Brenda Rozanc ONE SOURCE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS INC

Stellar MLS
1080 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

$370,000

$369,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

1080 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Jason Moulton SHAHRAM SONDI + CO.

Stellar MLS
969 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$323,000

$330,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

969 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Matthew Saunders CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1130 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

1130 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Rob Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

Stellar MLS
1048 BARRONWOOD RD, Ocoee, FL 34761

$350,000

$349,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1048 BARRONWOOD RD, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Gabriella Philippone INDEPENDENCE REALTY GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
1085 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

$385,000

$389,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

1085 WICKERWOOD ST, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Jenna Palmero PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

Stellar MLS
1016 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE #1016, Ocoee, FL 34761

$365,000

$369,900

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

1016 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE #1016, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Carmen Aridas RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
1128 BARRONWOOD RD, Ocoee, FL 34761

$353,000

$350,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

1128 BARRONWOOD RD, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Obed Calixte COPELAND MORGAN LLC

Stellar MLS
Ocoee, FL 34761

$3,500,000

$330,000

960.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Clair Moore PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

Stellar MLS
946 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$290,000

$310,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

946 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
1034 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$300,000

$304,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

1034 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Travis Lewis GECKO REALTY, INC

Stellar MLS
965 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

965 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Mel Batulevicius B & Q INTERNATIONAL GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
968 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,134 SqFt

968 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Rex Hunter WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

Stellar MLS
941 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$255,000

$259,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt

941 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Gayle Stanley FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Stellar MLS
965 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

965 DAVENWOOD CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Sallye Davis CENTURY 21 PROFESSIONAL GROUP

Stellar MLS
1004 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,212 SqFt

1004 CRESTWOOD COMMONS AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Eneida Cortes XCELLENCE REALTY

Stellar MLS
1039 BARRONWOOD RD, Ocoee, FL 34761

$227,000

$227,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt

1039 BARRONWOOD RD, Ocoee, FL 34761

Listed by Carla Stanton MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Looking for New Construction
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Buyer Information
      6. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Seller Information
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Local Partners
      5. Reviews
      6. Our Blogs
      Orlando Area Home Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Highlands Reserve
      2. Celebration
      3. Windermere
      4. Four Corners
      5. Lindfields
      6. Winter Garden
      7. ChampionsGate
      Area Search
      1. Central Florida Search
      2. Space Coast Search
      3. New Construction Search
      Vacation Rental Homes
      1. ChampionsGate Resort
      2. Encore Club Resort
      3. Reunion Resort
      4. Solara Resort
      5. Solterra Resort