+1(863) 899-0830 jon@jcpennyteam.com
The JC Penny Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Looking for New Construction
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Buyer Information
    6. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Seller Information
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Local Partners
    5. Reviews
    6. Our Blogs
  • Orlando Area Home Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Highlands Reserve
    2. Celebration
    3. Windermere
    4. Four Corners
    5. Lindfields
    6. Winter Garden
    7. ChampionsGate
  • Area Search
    1. Central Florida Search
    2. Space Coast Search
    3. New Construction Search
  • Vacation Rental Homes
    1. ChampionsGate Resort
    2. Encore Club Resort
    3. Reunion Resort
    4. Solara Resort
    5. Solterra Resort
    6. Storey Lake Resort
    7. Windsor at Westside Resort
    8. Windsor Island Resort
  • Resources
    1. Market Snapshot
    2. Web Accessibility Help
    3. Real Estate Glossary
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Oak Forest, Tampa, FL
Map
25 Sold Properties

25 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7517 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$300,000

$319,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

7517 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Tammy Hellman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
7513 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$370,000

$379,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

7513 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Ravelle Vakili SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
7511 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$364,900

$359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

7511 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

Stellar MLS
7505 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$330,000

$334,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

7505 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Matthew Hall TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
7605 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$290,000

$325,000

10.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

7605 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by LaLa Mangum LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
7425 BECKY THATCHER LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$350,000

$354,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

7425 BECKY THATCHER LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Alex Martinez JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
7415 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$250,000

$289,900

13.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

7415 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Donna Southers DALTON WADE INC

Stellar MLS
7520 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

7520 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Daisy Goncalves CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
7407 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

7407 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Jeffrey Wible OFFERPAD BROKERAGE

Stellar MLS
7420 BECKY THATCHER LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$302,500

$304,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

7420 BECKY THATCHER LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Amir Khan VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Stellar MLS
7509 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

7509 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Ofelia Castro LUGO REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

Stellar MLS
7603 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$284,500

$279,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

7603 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Robert Herring J & R REALTY & INV. INC.

Stellar MLS
7516 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$255,000

$244,900

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

7516 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by David Kushner JD ELITE REALTY GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
8303 MARK TWAIN PL, Tampa, FL 33637

$275,000

$274,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

8303 MARK TWAIN PL, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Steve Restaino BRICK STREET REALTY

Stellar MLS
7421 BECKY THATCHER LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$235,000

$224,900

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

7421 BECKY THATCHER LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Dan Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

Stellar MLS
7505 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$240,000

$243,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

7505 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Joe LoCicero 54 REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
7505 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$221,800

$221,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

7505 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
7510 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$260,000

$260,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

7510 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Kimberly Monday HOMEWARD REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
7619 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$204,000

$204,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,480 SqFt

7619 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
8304 LEVEE LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$200,500

$200,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

8304 LEVEE LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Alli Johnston OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
Tampa, FL 33637

$197,000

$213,900

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Sabrina Ivey TAMPA BAY REAL ESTATE PLACE

Stellar MLS
7602 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$245,000

$263,900

7.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

7602 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Julian Arias REALTY BLU

Stellar MLS
7419 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$330,000

$349,000

5.4%
5 Beds4 Baths4,354 SqFt

7419 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

Stellar MLS
7602 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

$161,000

$180,000

10.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

7602 SAVANNAH LN, Tampa, FL 33637

Listed by Donald Patterson COMMONWEALTH REAL ESTATE ASSOC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Looking for New Construction
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Buyer Information
      6. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Seller Information
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Meet the Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Local Partners
      5. Reviews
      6. Our Blogs
      Orlando Area Home Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Highlands Reserve
      2. Celebration
      3. Windermere
      4. Four Corners
      5. Lindfields
      6. Winter Garden
      7. ChampionsGate
      Area Search
      1. Central Florida Search
      2. Space Coast Search
      3. New Construction Search
      Vacation Rental Homes
      1. ChampionsGate Resort
      2. Encore Club Resort
      3. Reunion Resort
      4. Solara Resort
      5. Solterra Resort
      6. Storey Lake Resort
      7. Windsor at Westside Resort
      8. Windsor Island Resort
      Resources
      1. Market Snapshot
      2. Web Accessibility Help